Bournemouth Timetable

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
BJJ Gi Beginners
Carl Sweetman
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Sparring - White Belts Only
Boxing
Jake Clarke/Clare Busst
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Wrestling
Kane Charig
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
9:00 AM
Boxercise
Lisa Bridget
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boxercise
Lisa Bridget
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Boxing
Benjamin Harrison
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Fitness Fun (Kids Circuits)
Lisa Bridget
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Open Mat
Gi/NoGi
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Members Only
12:00 PM
BJJ Gi
Jimmy Johnstone
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Seminar
Phil Norman
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
4:00 PM
Gymnastics
Hannah
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BJJ Gi
Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Kids BJJ Gi
Trev/Nathan
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Muay Thai - Junior
Lorne Castle
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Boxing
Alex McLeod
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beginners Class - Less than 6 Months

Muay Thai
Benjamin Harrison
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

UWCB Only
Group 1
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jimmy Johnstone

MMA
Phil Norman
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

UWCB Only
Group 2
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jimmy Johnstone
BJJ No Gi
Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Kids BJJ No Gi
Trevor Chamberlain
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Boxing - Junior Advanced
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Boxing
Sparring
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Greg Winter
5:00 PM
Kids Boxing
Benjamin Harrison
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

BJJ No Gi Fundamentals
Siroos Tavassoli
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Boxing
Greg Winter
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

BJJ No Gi
Micah Atkinson
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Ultra MMA Only
Trevor Chamberlain
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kids Boxing
Lorne Castle
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Muay Thai
Lorne Castle
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

BJJ Gi
Micah Atkinson
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Boxing
Jake Clarke
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wrestling
Kane Charig
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
BJJ Gi Beginners
Carl Sweetman
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Boxing
Greg Winter
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Mat
Gi/NoGi
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Members Only

Sparring
Boxing/MMA/Thai
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
K1 Kickboxing
Greg Winter
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Muay Thai
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

MMA
Xavier Sedras
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
UWCB Only
Group 1
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jimmy Johnstone

BJJ Gi
Micah Atkinson
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

UWCB Only
Group 2
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jimmy Johnstone

Ultra MMA Only
Jimmy
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Boxercise Lisa Bridget
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Gymnastics Hannah
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Muay Thai Lorne Castle
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • BJJ Gi Micah Atkinson
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Boxing Jake Clarke
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Wrestling Kane Charig
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

Tuesday

  • BJJ Gi Beginners Carl Sweetman · Sparring - White Belts Only
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • BJJ Gi Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids BJJ Gi Trev/Nathan
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Muay Thai - Junior Lorne Castle
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Boxing Alex McLeod · Beginners Class - Less than 6 Months
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Muay Thai Benjamin Harrison
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 1 · Jimmy Johnstone
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • MMA Phil Norman
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 2 · Jimmy Johnstone
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Boxing Benjamin Harrison
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • BJJ No Gi Fundamentals Siroos Tavassoli
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Boxing Greg Winter
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • BJJ No Gi Micah Atkinson
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Ultra MMA Only Trevor Chamberlain
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing Jake Clarke/Clare Busst
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • BJJ No Gi Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids BJJ No Gi Trevor Chamberlain
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Boxing - Junior Advanced
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Boxing Sparring · Greg Winter
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • K1 Kickboxing Greg Winter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Muay Thai
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • MMA Xavier Sedras
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Boxercise Lisa Bridget
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BJJ Gi Jimmy Johnstone
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Kids Boxing Lorne Castle
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • BJJ Gi Beginners Carl Sweetman
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Boxing Greg Winter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 1 · Jimmy Johnstone
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • BJJ Gi Micah Atkinson
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 2 · Jimmy Johnstone
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Ultra MMA Only Jimmy
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Saturday

  • Wrestling Kane Charig
    8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Boxing Benjamin Harrison
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Fitness Fun (Kids Circuits) Lisa Bridget
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Open Mat Gi/NoGi · Members Only
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Seminar Phil Norman
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Open Mat Gi/NoGi · Members Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Sparring Boxing/MMA/Thai
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12:00 PM
BJJ Gi
Jimmy Johnstone
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
BJJ Gi
Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
BJJ Gi
Micah Atkinson
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
7:00 PM
BJJ Gi
Micah Atkinson
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • BJJ Gi Micah Atkinson
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • BJJ Gi Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • BJJ Gi Jimmy Johnstone
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • BJJ Gi Micah Atkinson
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
BJJ Gi Beginners
Carl Sweetman
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Sparring - White Belts Only
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
BJJ Gi Beginners
Carl Sweetman
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • BJJ Gi Beginners Carl Sweetman · Sparring - White Belts Only
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Friday

  • BJJ Gi Beginners Carl Sweetman
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:00 PM
BJJ No Gi
Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
BJJ No Gi
Micah Atkinson
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • BJJ No Gi Micah Atkinson
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • BJJ No Gi Open Mat (Dads roll whilst kids learn)
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 PM
BJJ No Gi Fundamentals
Siroos Tavassoli
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • BJJ No Gi Fundamentals Siroos Tavassoli
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
9:00 AM
Boxercise
Lisa Bridget
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Boxercise
Lisa Bridget
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

  • Boxercise Lisa Bridget
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Friday

  • Boxercise Lisa Bridget
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AM
Boxing
Jake Clarke/Clare Busst
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Boxing
Benjamin Harrison
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Boxing
Alex McLeod
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beginners Class - Less than 6 Months
Boxing
Greg Winter
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Boxing
Sparring
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Greg Winter
Boxing
Greg Winter
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Boxing
Jake Clarke
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Boxing Jake Clarke
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Boxing Alex McLeod · Beginners Class - Less than 6 Months
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Boxing Greg Winter
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing Jake Clarke/Clare Busst
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Boxing Sparring · Greg Winter
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Boxing Greg Winter
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Boxing Benjamin Harrison
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00 PM
Boxing - Junior Advanced
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Boxing - Junior Advanced
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
10:00 AM
Fitness Fun (Kids Circuits)
Lisa Bridget
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Fitness Fun (Kids Circuits) Lisa Bridget
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:00 PM
Gymnastics
Hannah
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Gymnastics Hannah
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 PM
K1 Kickboxing
Greg Winter
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • K1 Kickboxing Greg Winter
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:00 PM
Kids BJJ Gi
Trev/Nathan
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids BJJ Gi Trev/Nathan
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
4:00 PM
Kids BJJ No Gi
Trevor Chamberlain
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kids BJJ No Gi Trevor Chamberlain
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00 PM
Kids Boxing
Benjamin Harrison
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Boxing
Lorne Castle
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids Boxing Benjamin Harrison
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Kids Boxing Lorne Castle
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
No classes hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 PM
MMA
Phil Norman
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MMA
Xavier Sedras
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • MMA Phil Norman
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • MMA Xavier Sedras
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 PM
Muay Thai
Lorne Castle
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Muay Thai
Benjamin Harrison
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM
Muay Thai
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Muay Thai Lorne Castle
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai Benjamin Harrison
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Muay Thai
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:00 PM
Muay Thai - Junior
Lorne Castle
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai - Junior Lorne Castle
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
11:00 AM
Open Mat
Gi/NoGi
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Members Only
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Open Mat
Gi/NoGi
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Members Only

Saturday

  • Open Mat Gi/NoGi · Members Only
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Mat Gi/NoGi · Members Only
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
3:00 PM
Seminar
Phil Norman
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
4:00 PM

Sunday

  • Seminar Phil Norman
    3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 PM
Sparring
Boxing/MMA/Thai
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Sunday

  • Sparring Boxing/MMA/Thai
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 PM
Ultra MMA Only
Trevor Chamberlain
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ultra MMA Only
Jimmy
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Ultra MMA Only Trevor Chamberlain
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Ultra MMA Only Jimmy
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
7:00 PM
UWCB Only
Group 1
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jimmy Johnstone

UWCB Only
Group 2
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jimmy Johnstone
UWCB Only
Group 1
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jimmy Johnstone
8:00 PM
UWCB Only
Group 2
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jimmy Johnstone
9:00 PM

Tuesday

  • UWCB Only Group 1 · Jimmy Johnstone
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 2 · Jimmy Johnstone
    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM

Friday

  • UWCB Only Group 1 · Jimmy Johnstone
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • UWCB Only Group 2 · Jimmy Johnstone
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8:00 AM
Wrestling
Kane Charig
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Wrestling
Kane Charig
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Wrestling Kane Charig
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

Saturday

  • Wrestling Kane Charig
    8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
No classes available!

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our gyms

You have Successfully Subscribed!